Thursday, February 3, 2011

Greaat Andraaa ani peru pettukunna .... worst website.....

This is one of the worst websites one can ever see .
oka website tho vichitraalu chesthaa anukuntaadu  ,,,,,,
evevo abaddalu....donga headlines.... pichi koothalu... kooosthundtaadu....

idi vaadi resume :
1. Naa peru : aritakula waste fellow.
2. Nenu vundedi : US lo.
3. Nenu Chesthunnadi : Jagan Japam
4. Naa Strength : oka waste site  ( sorry, oka  website called garbageandhra)
4. Naa Talent : creativity ( sorry, anni websites copy kottadam)
5. Naaku dabbulu enduku isthaaru : chiranjeevi meeda hatred propogate cheyyadam.: naaku malli siguu ledankondi.... bunny, ramcharan cinemalaku US lo distribute chesthuntaanu.
6. Naa ambition : Nenu US lo nadipe thokkalo website tho andhra pradesh government koolcheyyadam
             (Naaku konchem pichi ..mee telusu anukuntaa..)
7. Naa punchline : kondaru savala meeda chillara erukunte...nenu "clicks" erukuntaa anthe teda...

Wednesday, February 2, 2011

Orey Mukku Veerudu......... - Chiru Jagadeka Veerudu

Veediki Mukku podugu  ekkuva...noti doola inka ekkuava.
Monnati taagi thooladu ...ee roju biriyani antunnadu ... veedoka nayakudu..
Andarini resign cheyyamantaadu veedu maathram post lu anubhivisthaadu ?
paapam  telangana vasthene nee game ayipoyithundi- vudyogam oodipothundi.
Gujarat lo portlu , central cabinet lo postlu - telangana peru cheppukuni baane bathikaavu raa...??

5 % votes kooda raani veediki 18 % vachina chiru ni vimarsisthaada...??
chiru fans antaaa vudithe egiri pothadu ..bakka mukku veerudu .
veedu seema andhra vaallu sahananni chethakaani thanam antaada...??
seema andhra vaalla  dammu daggara nundi choosaadu gaa...
vallu resign chesthe emavuddo thelusu gaa..??

Where are you Jeevidaa and Raja Sekhar ?

Here is a couple who was paid in this world for a purpose known to the whole world by congress.
Use loud mouths and shout on Chiranjeevi and PRP  whenever a bakara camera man approaches them.
What did they get in return ?
Lands in madhapur for their international school. Fine , anybody can earn few bucks in politics.


They have been loud enough - with statements like  " em sesaadu siranjeevi"  and "emantaavu jeevidaa.." at the time of elections .
What was their allegation : There is some money flowing in chiranjeevi's party  ( sorry ....siranjeevi) and he is selling blood of his fans ?

With Court verdict about the operations in chiru blood bank are genuine their "bloody" politics came to an end and continued to talk on money.
They called chiru as money minded- In that case what is jagan. ?
Now where are these mindless heads positioned with  Mr. Corruptionist Jagan ? where money ..money ...and money is the mantra with well planned corruption.

Corruption is bad, but taking illegal money to talk of honesty and other person's corruption is worst.
They will pay for this dearly. In matter of months ...they will pack their bags and go to chennai. Lets watch fun .







Congress and YSR know the power of Mega Star Chiranjeevi - Undavalli Arun Kumar to TV9

Undavalli made some sensational revealings today in TV9 , that YSR has mailed high command about the popularity, power and vote bank of Mega Star Chiranjeevi and made a suggestion to high command to have tie-up with Praja Rajyam Party (PRP).

Chiru may not have reached high standards set by himself and his fans , but surely with 18 % vote bank, 18 MLA Seats and 45 second position in just 9 months after the political party formation  - the other political parties know the power of mega star .

This is a great start to this new year for mega star and his fans.

Sunday, January 2, 2011

Happy New year Mega star and his army .

Lets start over again...
-------------------------

There has been silence for quite sometime... Lets break it in this year 20011.
Chiru the man who has been in the hearts of us for the last 30 years would be revitalized to see more and more
energy from us.Life is all about learning new lessons  and moving on.

Has Chiru not succeeded in election ?
----------------------------------------

Inspite of Mahakootami ( TDP, CPI,CPM, TRS) , and the Congress  - Chiru's statistics show lot of stregth and acheivement,

With 100 of years history  -  big names like Gandhi Family - the votebank politics of YSR - thousands of crores pumped into elections altogether Congress could get a vote share of 36 %

TDP with anti-incumbency generated by 5 years of congress ruling- names like NBK and Jr. NTR doing rigorous publicity , add CPI and CPM to it who are here for years  and  the latest noisy party like TRS with T-sentiment weapon - all together they could get a vote share of 32 %

 Chiranjeevi - fighting single handedly in politics for the first in 9 months after the party is formed could generate a vote share of 16 %  Win 18 seats - got 67 Lakh people's trust ( this is not a joke and the leaders know it) .

 This is a mamooth for a party which is just 9 months old at that time. May be this has not reached the expectations set by himself - but see with a realistic eye  its a huge achievement in its own.

 Its time for everyone of us to see the actual and then lets get up and get going behind chiru. Fans give him more energy - more strength.

 Wishing Chiru's army( Megastar, Ramcharan, Powerstar, Nagendra babu, bunny boy  and the big fan club)  all the very best and an eventful year ahead.

Lets see the stats from wiki.



Party↓Flag↓Seats Won↓Seats Change↓Popular Vote↓Vote Share↓Swing↓
Indian National CongressINC-flag.svg156-2915,374,07536.56%-2.00%
Telugu Desam PartyTDPFlag.PNG92+4511,826,48328.12%-9.47%
Praja Rajyam Party18+186,820,84516.22%+16.22%
Telangana Rashtra SamithiTRS Flag.svg10-161,678,9063.99%-2.69%
All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen7+3349,8960.83%-0.22%
Communist Party of IndiaCPI-banner.svg4-2552,2591.31%-0.22%
Independent3-81,922,2584.57%-2.00%
Bharatiya Janata PartyBJP-flag.svg2+01,192,8982.84%+0.21%
Lok Satta Party1+1757,0421.80%+1.80%
Communist Party of India (Marxist)CPI-M-flag.svg1-8567,2201.35%-0.49%
Source: Election Commission of India [2] [3]